fbpx

Blog and News

Beer Pong Champions
July 2, 2012 - Brandon Marx

Beer Pong Champions

Every year since the inaugural World Series of Beer Pong over a decade ago there have been a collection of events that have taken place around the globe.  These events often considered Mid-Majors/Majors range from $5,000 to $100,000 in tournament prize pools.  Never before have you been able to visit one site and view all of these Beer Pong Champions, until now!  We at Pongstars.net have compiled lists for every known $5k, $10k, Best of Regional, AC Championship, World Series of Beer Pong and International Major with the final table participants.

Major Beer Pong Champions

WSOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideos
I
2006
Team France
- Nick Velissaris
- Jason Coben
Slippery Fetus
- Josh Deford
- Mike Sciame
Game 1
II
2007
We Own Your Face
- Antonio Vassilatos
- Aniello Guerriero
PWN Train
- Aaron Mason
- PARTNER
Part 1
Part 2
Part 3
Part 4
III
2008
Chauffeur The Fat Kid
- Jeremy Hughes
- Mike Orr
Iron Wizard Coalition
- Christopher Baker
- Mike Hulse
Game 1
Game 2
IV
2009
Smashing Time
- Mike Popielarski
- Ron Hamilton
Getcha Popcorn Ready
- Brian Nentwig
- Joe Radesco
Game 1
Game 2
V
2010
Smashing Time
- Mike Popielarski
- Ron Hamilton
Since Sliced Bread
- Andy Decaluwe
- Vince Bulhuis
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
VI
2011
Standing Ovation
- Nick Syrigos
- Dan Range
Unstoppable Since Inception
- Deryck Weaver
- Christopher Gravel
Game 1
Game 2
VII
2012
Seek N Destroy
- Ross Hampton
- Matt White
Who The Fuck Is Bobby Williams
- Chris Kingsbury
- Christopher Cross
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
VIII
2013
DSSWC
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
Smashing Time
- Michael Popielarski
- Ron Hamilton
Game 1
Game 2
The Masters
2013
Flawless Victory
- Ross Hampton
- Nick Syrigos
Splash Hawk Down
- David Glaser
- Dante Yell
IX
2014
Jurassic Pong
- Hunter Kelly
- Mark Pettitt
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
X
2015
Pity The Fool
- Kris Fraser
- Mike Vitello
Wetback Wasted
- James Alanis
- David Talamantez
Game 1
Game 2
XI
2016
History in the Making
- Michael Popielarski
- Brandon Clarke
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Game 1
Game 2
XII
2017
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
White Girl Wasted
- Mark Pimentel
- Aaron Smith
Part 1
Part 2
XIII
2018
Troop Unchained
- Brandon Clarke
- Matthew Kein
Brewtality
- Ross Hampton
- David Talamantez
Part 1
Part 2
Part 3
XIV
2019
Troop Unchained
- Brandon Clarke
- Matthew Kein
Ultra Instinct
- Faxon Townsend
- Sean Jones
Full Series
XV
2020
Find out June 26th, 2020Westgate Resort and Casino
Las Vegas, NV
WSOBPChampionRunner UpVideos
III
2008
- Mike Farley
- Partner
- Opponent
- Opponent
IV
2009
- Brian Nentwig
- Joe Radesco
- Jeff Barnes
- Adam Darvick
V
2010
- Mike Wan
- Gary K
- Dan Range
- Zach Gilkison
VI
2011
- Jon Basile
- Jason Chichester
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
VII
2012
- Austin Lanham
- Jordan McAllister
- Rickey Shepard
- Travis Carl
Game 1
Game 2
VIII
2013
- Ross Hampton
- Dane Ellis
- Cameron Chappell
- Adrian Gonzalez
IX
2014
- Ross Hampton
- Nick Syrigos
- Joe G
- Partner
X
2015
- Hunter Kelly
- Ryan Rossell
- Scott Frew
- Keith Yackley
XI
2016
- Chris Kingsbury
- Sven Anderson
- Micheal Squires
- Mike Gramer
XII
2017
- Donnie Jones
- Eric Lewis
- Brandon Marx
- Brad Mosdell
XIII
2018
- Casey Costa
- David Diaz
- Kevin Vaughn
- Greg Johnson
XIV
2019
- Taylor Weldon
- Matthew Kein
- Ryan Smith
- Chris Kingsbury
XV
2020
Find out June 24th, 2020Westgate Resort and Casino
Las Vegas, NV
WSOBPChampionRunner UpVideos
V
2010
Jason ChichesterKevin KesslerGame 1
Game 2
VI
2011
Kevin KesslerNick Syrigos
VII
2012
Ross HamptonJoe Giammarino
VIII
2013
Brad MosdellJoe Giammarino
The Masters
2013
Mark PimentelMike Gramer
IX
2014
Brandon MarxBrendan DyelleGame 1
Game 2
X
2015
Brent SaaleMike Wan
XI
2016
Ross HamptonBrandon Marx
XII
2017
Brandon MarxSven Anderson
XIII
2018
Donnie JonesSven Anderson
XIV
2019
Elias UlrichTaylor Weldon
XV
2020
Find out June 25th, 2020Westgate Resort and Casino
Las Vegas, NV
WSOBPChampionRunner UpVideos
VI
2011
Ariel AlbrightTeddie Mendibles
VII
2012
Brandi WrathallJen Lee
VIII
2013
Candi SquartsoffVictoria Jones
IX
2014
Brandi WrathallCandi Squartsoff
X
2015
Heather GiardinaRoxanne Hudson
XI
2016
Candi SquartsoffBrandi Wrathall
XII
2017
Priscilla KusmierzHeather Mendez
XIII
2018
Heather GiardinaMelissa Perkins
XIV
2019
Alex MataAriel Albright
XV
2020
Find out June 25th, 2020Westgate Resort and Casino
Las Vegas, NV
WSOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideo
VI- Laura Olson
- Mark Pimentel
-
-
VII- Teddie Mendibles
- Paul Bashaw
- Justine Huff
- Brandon Marx
VIII- Priscilla Kusmierz
- Nate Cunningham
-
-
IX-
-
-
-
X- Priscilla Kusmierz
- Brandon Marx
- Brandi Wrathall
- Mark Pimentel
XI- Candi Squartsoff
- Chris Kingsbury
- Brandi Wrathall
- Mark Pimentel
XII- Shyann Saxton
- Sven Anderson
- Janel Suzanne
- Chris Kingsbury
XIII- Candi Squartsoff
- Justin Spurrier
- Charvel Redd
- David Diaz
XIV- Janel Suzanne
- Chris Kingsbury
- Candi Squartsoff
- Justin Spurrier
XVFind out in June of 2020Westgate Resort and Casino
Las Vegas, NV
WPTChampionsRunners UpVideos
ISmashing Time
- Mike Popielarski
- Ron Hamilton
Pongtracker STL
- Nick Syrigos
- Piotr Wianecki
Final Game
IIDSSWC
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
Welcome to the Jungle
- Deep Chakrabarty
- Ron Hamilton
Game 1
Game 2
IIIEast Coast Elite
- Kyle Williams
- Vince Catizone
Carroll County
- Austin Lanham
- Jordan McAllister
IVAsk About Us
- Kevin Kessler
- Deep Chakrabarty
Beginner's Luck
- Nick Barbera
- Chris Petrocelli
WPTChampionRunner UpVideos
IMichael PopielarskiNick Manfredo
II($50)Kevin KesslerMichael Seivert/Kyle Williams
II($100)Michael PopielarskiNick Syrigos
IIIMichael SeivertThomas Reap
Pong OpenMichael PopielarskiLenny O'Rourke
IVDeep ChakrabartyKevin Kessler

Mid Major Beer Pong Champions

ClassicChampionsRunners UpVideos
I
2012
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
X's and O's
- Ricky Posada
- Lenny O'Rourke
II
2013
Flawless Victory
- Ross Hampton
- Nick Syrigos
Just Like Betty Crocker
- Johnny Fourdyce
- Matt White
III
2014
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Fox Dix
- Rob Dix
- Daniel Fox
IV
2015
Overkill
- Brandon Marx
- Ross Hampton
DSSWC
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
V
2016
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Pretty Sneaky
- Casey Costa
- Branden Moyle
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
VI
2017
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Troop Presents: Dead Wrong
- Brandon Williams
- Brandon Clarke
Full Series
WCCChampionsRunner UpsVideos
I
2011
DSSWC
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
All Night
- Chris Boyce
- Dan Wise
II
2012
Flawless Victory
- Ross Hampton
- Nick Syrigos
No Mercy
- Ross Hampton
- Mike Popielarski
III
2013
Team Name
- Ross Hampton
- Mike Seivert
Pretty Sneaky
- Casey Costa
- Branden Moyle
IV
2014
First Round Knockout
- Brandon Marx
- Mark Pimentel
TCANNS
- Dante Yell
- Randy Mowen
V($25k)
2015
Ya Lawst
- Justin Spurrier
- Ryan Smith
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
VII($25k)
2016
Ya What? Ya Shook!
- Brandon Marx
- Sven Anderson
Later Haterz
- Corey Sandoval
- David Diaz
Full Series
I($35k)
2017
Tipsy Not Trashed
- Chris Kingsbury
- Sven Anderson
8=D
- Nolan Jones
- Kris Nelson
ECBPCChampionsRunner UpsVideos
I
2010
Vote For Pressely
- Vince Bulhuis
- Jason Chichester
Projectile Dysfunction
- Austin Lanham
- Sean Foster
Full Series
II
2011
Bangerang
- Thomas Reap
- Kris Fraser
Moment of Truth
- Kevin Kessler
- Vince Catizone
III
2012
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Team Name
- Chris Kingsbury
- Kyle Williams
IV
2013
Provcative
- Hunter Kelly
- Jeff Gillen
The Best You Never Heard of
- Brent Saale
- Tyler Baldwin
V
2014
Bitches Love a Weiner
- Jason Mushinski
- Dane Schwarz
Urinal Cakes
- Jeff Gillen
- Chris Mustico
VI
2016
Tipsy Not Trashed
- Chris Kingsbury
- Sven Anderson
Blitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
VII
2019
Just Good Enough
- Chris Kingsbury
- Ryan Smith
Blues Brothers
- Nick Syrigos
- Zack McGinnis
Full Series
VIII
2020
Find out late 2020Showboat Hotel, Atlantic City
BATBChampionsRunner UpsVideos
IFlawless Victory
- Ross Hampton
- Nick Syrigos
Lost Boyz
- Hunter Kelly
- Thomas Reap
IIBlitzkrieg
- Brandon Marx
- Kevin Kessler
Tipsy Not Trashed
- Chris Kingsbury
- Sven Anderson
IIIReign of Terror
- Ross Hampton
- Brent Saale
History in the Making
- Brandon Clarke
- Michael Popielarski
TournamentChampionsRunner UpsVideos
Socal OpenDoin' Hella Much
- Jason Hershfield
- Jerrod Birmingham
Hood Fresh Paint Job
- Michael Seivert
- Joe Sorensen
Drunken BearRunning Riot
- Zach Gilkison
- Joey Moler
Bangerang
- Thomas Reap
- Kris Fraser
Game 1
Game 2
Return to MesquiteLarger Than Life
- Michael Seivert
- Jerrod Birmingham
Standing Ovation
- Nick Syrigos
- Dan Range
Midnight MadnessBlack Mambas
- Rickey Shepard
- Sam Henshaw
Zona
- Zack Luckey
- Nate Cunningham
US Pong OpenOn to the Next Cup
- Shane Shep
- Kilder Cardona
This is your Nightmare
- Mike Vitello
- Matt O'Neill
Biggest Little CityClockwork
- Mark Pimentel
- Casey Costa
North Meets South
- Brandon Marx
- Brad Mosdell
BOMW 2018Business as Usual
- Kevin Kessler
- Casey Costa
Troop Presents: Second to None
- Brandon Clarke
- Nick Pulice
Splash at the ShoreService
- David Feichter
- Marcel Hasler
DMV Elite
- TJ Rhone
- Jake Thomas
Entire Series
BOMW 2019Body Count
- Brandon Clarke
- Connor Martin
Lifetime Redemption
- Mark Alessio
- Casey McKenna
Full Series
AZBP State ChampionshipsFind out January 26, 2020Stingers Bar and Grill
Glendale, AZ
TournamentChampionsRunner UpsVideos
PongleagueTeam Name
- Peter Rusch
- Bryan Newell
Team Name
- Sean Coen
- Tim Naillieux
WPTTeam Name
- Jon Basile
- Garrett Malise
Team Name
- Kyle Williams
- Vince Catizone
SJ PongSize Matters
- Mike Popielarski
- Dan Altizio
Team Name
- Jon Basile
- Vince Catizone
BreakersAll Day
- Eric Castro
- Jeremy Hughes
Team Name
- Sean Coen
- Mike Watt
AABP/ BlondiesCase of the Herbies
- Jason Hershfield
- Danny Kirby
Sweet Tea
- Brandon Marx
- Chris Gracia
Full Series
Norcal ShootoutDSSWC
- Michael Seivert
- Byron Findley
First Round Knockout
- Brandon Marx
- Mark Pimentel
Southern QuestBest of the Best
- Ross Hampton
- Ricky Posada
Rob Who?
- Rob Dix
- Ricky Posada
Southwest ChampionshipsI'd Rather Eat Glass
- Brandon Marx
- Arnold Colella
Cheech and Pong
- Edan Hemphill
- Corey Bareford
St. Louis PongOverkill
- Brandon Marx
- Ross Hampton
Bracket Busters
- Brandon Marx
- Johnny Fourdyce
Midwest EliteTeam Name
- Tom Capobres
- Dane Ellis
Team Name
- Nick Velissaris
- Andy DeCaluwe
Utah ChampionshipsFirst Round Knockout
- Brandon Marx
- Mark Pimentel
Turd Down 4 What
- Kyle Eller
- Josh Schwent
Northwest ChampionshipsNorth Meets South
- Brandon Marx
- Brad Mosdell
Seek and Destroy
- Ross Hampton
- Matt White
LABPTipsy Not Trashed
- Chris Kingsbury
- Sven Anderson
1 = 3
- Chris Kingsbury
- Louis Mantone
Garden State ChampionshipsBack to Basics
- Matthew Kein
- Greg Fehl
We're Not Friends
- Kevin Kessler
- Brandon Clarke
Pong KingsBack to Basics
- Matthew Kein
- Greg Fehl
Team Name
- Connor Martin
- Vince Catizone
Pong KingsDon't Drink Our Dixie
- Raymond Horn
- Vinny Enea
Back to Basics
- Matthew Kein
- Greg Fehl
Pong KingsFantasy Factory
- Brandon Williams
- Nick Pulice
It's Clock Work
- John Anderson
- Casey McKenna
Oil Capital $5kTeam Name
- Ross Hampton
- Steven Hoffman
Team Name
- Colby Lopez
- Tyler Selby
ATX $5KFind out March 29th, 2020 in Austin, TXShakespeare's Austin

Best of Region Beer Pong Champions

BOWChampions
I
2010
Norcal's Finest (Sacramento, CA)

- Anthony Martin, Barrett Allison, Bo Lewis, Byron Findley, Eric Fregosi, Jerrod Birmingham, Matt Mooney, Matt Walker, Michael Seivert, Trever Paine
II
2011
Norcal's Finest (Sacramento, CA)

- AJ Findley, Barrett Allison, Bo Lewis, Byron Findley, Grady Hunt, Jerrod Birmingham, Matt Mooney, Michael Seivert, Nolan Jones, Pat Whitmire
III
2012
Beast Mode (Phoenix, AZ)

- Adam Fraser, Hoss Kural, Matt Reeg, Matt Stinson, Mike Donnelly, Solomon Hall, TJ Robinson, Tyler Cotton, Vance Anzaldua, Zack Luckey
IV
2013
Norcal's Finest (Sacramento, CA)

- Bo Lewis, Byron Findley, Casey Costa, Craig Smith, Danny Kirby, Jerrod Birmingham, Matt Mooney, Michael Seivert, Nolan Jones, Pat Whitmire
V
2014
Norcal's Finest (Sacramento, CA)

- Bo Lewis, Byron Findley, Chris Jacobsen, Craig Smith, Joe North, Matt Mooney, Michael Seivert, Nolan Jones, Pat Whitmire, Stephen Jackowski
VI
2015
Kick Rocks (Las Vegas, NV)

- Brandon Herbert, Curtis Armistead, Dante Yell, Ethan Wald, Henry Pham, Justin Spurrier, Mike Wan, Pezzi, Rickey Shepard, Sam Henshaw
VII
2016
Butter's Battalion (San Deigo, CA)

- Byron Findley, Corey Sandoval, David Diaz, David Hurst, Jameson Gill, Josh Schwent, Mark Pimentel, Roxanne Hudson, Ryan De Hoop, Ryan Smith
VIII
2017
Butter's Battalion (San Deigo, CA)

- Aaron Smith, Byron Findley, Corey Sandoval, David Diaz, Jameson Gill, Mark Pimentel, Roxanne Hudson, Ryan De Hoop, Ryan Smith, Scott Muller
IX
2018
Norcal Elite (Sacramento, CA)

- BIlly Warren, Casey Costa, Chris Jacobsen, Cody Juarez, Donnie Beeler, Joe North, Kris Nelson, Nolan Jones, Robbie Lewis, Thomas Gray
X
2020
Find out in May of 2020 in Sunny Phoenix, AZ!
BOEChampions
I
2008
(Maryland)
II
2009
(Long Island)
III
2010
War Machine (New Jersey)
IV
2011
Weapons of MASS Destruction (Massachusetts)

- Kilder Cardona, Matt Parentela, Michael Connors, Paul Toland, Pavel Braude, Richard Patchett, Sebastian Lena, Steve Finn, Tim Powers, Tim Smith
V
2012
Virginia's Original Gangster's(Virginia)

- Ben Robelon, Curt Joyner, Mark Pettitt, Ryan Sawdy, Sean Reap, Sean Smallwood, Thomas Reap, Tim Sykes, *NEED LAST TWO*
VI
2013
Maryland United (Maryland)

- Adam Darvick, Andre Miryzan, Austin Lanham, Christopher Mustico, Earl Smith, Jamie Behrens, Jeff Gillen, Jordan McAllister, Ryan Cartwright, Ryan McAllister
VII
2014
Carnage (Virginia)

- Chris Jenkins, Hunter Kelly, Jake Thomas, Joey Adams, Kevin Baber, Mark Pettitt, Sean Smallwood, Thomas Reap, Tim Sykes, Zach Grasman
VIII
2015
No Champ Crowned
IX
2016
Blueprint (New Jersey)

- Brandon Clarke, Brandon Williams, Connor Martin, Deep Chakrabarty, Greg Fehl, Kevin Kessler, Kris Fraser, Louis Mantone, Matt Kein, Vince Catizone
X
2019
Rampage (New Jersey)

- Brett Holmes, Dane Schwarz, Brian Mclaughlin, Kyle Williams, Lou Mantone, Mark Cerrachio, Michael Welsh, Mike Vitello, Ricky Garrison, Rob Brady
XI
2020
Find out late 2020, Showboat Atlantic City
BOMWChampions
I
2010
STL's Finest (Missouri)

- Dan Range, John Brady, Josh Fairbanks, Justin Farmer, Matt White, Nick Syrigos, Piotr Wianecki, Ross Hampton, Ryan Bladdick, Ziggy Ziegler
II
2011
STL's Finest (Missouri)

- Ahmed Shalabi, Chris Price, Jason Rodick, Matt White, Nick Syrigos, Piotr Wianecki, Ross Hampton, Ryan Bladdick, Stefe Hopper, Ziggy Ziegler
III
2012
STL's Finest (Missouri)

- Chris Van Nest, Dan Range, Jake Christie, Kevin Kwiatkowski, Matt White, Nicky Syrigos, Rob Dix, Ross Hampton, Ryan Bladdick, Ryan Kohensky
IV
2013
STL's Finest (Missouri)

- Brent Saale, Chris Van Nest, EJ Parks, Jake Christie, Kolbe Joens, Matt White, Nick Syrigos, Ross Hampton, Ryan Bladdick, Ryan Kohensky
V
2014
Illinois Insanity (Illinois)

- Andy DeCaluwe, Brian Tomko, Hank Zakrzewski, Johnny Fourdyce, Josh Henderson, Kurt Heizmann, Larry Outlaw, Nick Velissaris, Paul Sofios, Scott Frew
VI
2015
NJ Nightmare (New Jersey)

- Brandon Clarke, Brandon Williams, Brendan Scalley, Brian Simpson, Connor Martin, Greg Fehl, Matt Kein, Michael Welsh, Mike Paollili, Sephy Pensabene
VII
2016
NJ Nightmare (New Jersey)

- Brandon Clarke, Brandon Williams, Brendan Scalley, Connor Martin, Dennis Brosonski, Louis Mantone, Matt Kein, Michael Welsh, Mike Paollili, Sven Anderson
VIII
2017
Texas Smash (Texas)

- Cameron Chappell, David Talamantez, Evan Serrano, James Alanis, Mando Roman, Orlando Larios, Rob Dix, Roland Ortiz, Taylor Brunken, Tyler Selby
IX
2018
OGPongstars LLC Presents: The Baptism (California)

- Aaron Smith, Brandon Marx, Byron Findley, Casey Costa, Corey Sandoval, David Diaz, Kris Nelson, Mark Pimentel, Ryan De Hoop, Ryan Smith
X
2019
NJ Nightmare (New Jersey)

- Brandon Clarke, Brandon Williams, Connor Martin, Dave Delattre, Greg Fehl, Jaron Julien, Jason Mushinski, Louis Mantone, Matthew Kein, Nick Pulice
BOSChampions
ILouisiana

- Aaron Boudreaux, Blain Sonnier, Brandon Hebert, Bryan Latiolais, John King, Jordon LeJeune, Ryan Landry, Seth Beglis, Shawn Comeaux, Trevor Banks
IINew Mexico

-
IIISouth Texas

-
IVVirginia

- Jake Thomas, James Alanis, Joey Adams, Kyle Williams, Kyle Willis, Louis Mantone, Mark Pettitt, Miguel Momo Martinez, Stoney Jacobs, Zach Grasman
VDallas

-
VILouisiana

- Andrew Hill, Cody Atherton, Jordon Lejeune, Seth Beglis, Tammy, Tyler Osteen
VIILouisiana

- Andrew Hill, Brandon Marks, Chance Stevens, Cody Atherton, Colby Lopez, Jordon Lejeune, Kevin Hare, Miles Lopez, Seth Beglis, Tyler Osteen.
VIIIATX 512 Pong (Austin, TX)

-

International Beer Pong Champions

SSOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideos
I
2010
II
2011
III
2012
Final Match
IV
2013
Beer Pong Cracks
- Clemens Forg
- Raphael Held
Team Meuli
-
-
Full Series
V
2014
Twin Towers
- Tobias Moltzner
- Florian Moltzner
MAC
- Michael Neubauer
- Christian Rudat
Full Series
VI
2015
VII
2016
VIII
2017
Die Bierathleten
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
IX
2018
Die Bierathleten
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
X
2019
Die Bierathleten
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
ESOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideos
Kick Off
2014
Die Bierathleten (Austria)
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
Cup & Cupper (Germany)
- Christoph Vogel
- Kevin Keenan
I
2015
Cup & Cupper (Germany)
- Chrisoph Vogel
- Kevin Keenan
MAC (Germany)
- Michael Neubauer
- Christian Rudat
II
2017
Die Bierathleten (Austria)
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
Warriors (Germany)
- Martin Wagner
- Christian Schwenk
III
2018
Cupkiller (Germany)
- Michael Saller
- Alexander Schmid
Mywiler City (Germany)
- Dominik Geser
- Michael Geser
IV
2019
Cupkiller (Germany)
- Michael Saller
- Alexander Schmid
Team OT (Switzerland)
- Elias Ulrich
- Sidney Wild
GSOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideos
I
2011
Frontschweine
-
-
II
2012
Gekotzt Wird Später
-
-
III
2013
Beer Pong Cracks
- Clemens Forg
- Raphael Held
IV
2014
Twin Towers
- Tobias Moltzner
- Florian Moltzner
V
2015
MAC
- Michael Neubauer
- Christian Rudat
VI
2016
Die Bierathleten
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
VII
2017
VIII
2018
Triple One
- Danilo Prascevic
- Vukasin Blanusa
Team Surk
- Marcel Hasler
- Nico Bose
IX
2019
Triple One
- Danilo Prascevic
- Vukasin Blanusa
X
2020
Find out Summer of 2020Goppingen, Germany
ASOBPChampionsRunner UpsVideos
Kick Off
2014
Bierkonig (Germany)
- Michael Neubauer
- Daniel Berschneider
Twin Towers (Austria)
- Tobias Moltzner
- Florian Moltzner
I
2015
Die Bierathleten (Austria)
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
GlatziundFratzi (Austria)
- Josef Tschoner
- Florian Moltzner
II
2016
Die Bierathleten (Austria)
- David Feichter
- Manuel Senfter
Cup & Cupper (Germany)
- Christoph Vogel
- Kevin Keenan
III
2017
Triple Threat (Serbia)
- Danilo Prascevic
- Vukasin Blanusa
Cup & Cupper (Germany)
- Chistoph Vogel
- Kevin Keenan
IV
2018
ProCgoes Wild (Switzerland)
- Credic Paul
- Sidney Wild
Die Bierathleten (Austria)
- Daviduel Feichter
- Manu Senfter
V
2019
Mind Games (Serbia)
- Bozidar Race
- Uros Duric
Cukrovicka (Czech Republic)
- Martin Klokan
- Matej Kokoska
Please follow and like us:
error0
error

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)